Neo Zeon Soldier Listing
Leader
Char Aznable
Politicians
Kaizes M. Buyer
Horst Harness
Selena Karn
Newtype Research Labs
Lieutenant Nanai Miguel (Operations Chief)
Mesta Mesua
Cynthia Haas
Midi Hawthorne
Rewloola
Commander Lyle (Captain)
Illia Pazom
Lieutenant JG Jedah Jieskarote
Lieutenant JG Quando
Cather
Hill
Warrant Officer Gyunei Gus
Quess Air
Glab Gas
Lieutenant Rezun Schneider
Shin Watanabe
Tau Watanabe
Dhimad
In Excess
Rear Admiral Danjindan Posidon (Captain)
Canning
Godard
Leonhardt Lang
Lieutenant Sakata
Lieutenant Jay Nickelson
Petty Officer First Class Ed
Garancieres
Zubelora Zinnemann (Captain)
Flast Scoal
Alec
Kuwani
Tunic
Tomura
Besson
Marida Cruz
Gilboa Santo
Ivan
Savoir
324th Special Mobile Suit Division
4th Armored Battalion
66th Special Mobile Suit Squad
Lieutenant Frederick F. Brown
Raymond O. Paulo
G.S.Tarkin
J. Maua
Ralph H. Mesh
Ridley SS. Cross
Earth Forces
Western Front Team
Devede
General Doutor (Inspector General)
31st Drop Mobile Suit Battalion
Dresden
Lieutenant Commander Gerald Sinclair
6th Marine Mobile Suit Battle Team
Jukon
Commander Neumann
2nd Marine Battalion
511th Independent Mobile Suit Battalion
Gaia
Lieutenant Frederick F. Brown
Ziemer
Barkhorn
Hooper
Gau (Brewster Team)
Lieutenant Kurtz Division
Lieutenant Kurtz
African Front Forces
33rd Independent Battalion
Cerberus
Vice Admiral Orchis Leathery
Chief Petty Officer First Class Amy Romanov
32nd Independent Battalion
Vampire
Rear Admiral Ritchie Clapton
19th Regiment
Tempest
Rear Admiral Carl Johansson
Nightshade Team
Rear Admiral Gray Cheyenne
Lieutenant JG Robert Werner
Lieutenant JG Minerva Folgen
Lieutenant JG Sonia Schuster
Ensign Allen Cheyenne
Ensign Leon Schumacher
Desert Liner Team
Lieutenant Commander Khas Edward
Lieutenant Ozuma Chandler
Ensign Joshua McNichol
Ensign Gary Schenker
Chief Petty Officer Ryuu U. South
Others
Commodore Hauser
Captain Greg
Commander Herder
Lieutenant Campbell
Lieutenant Hellman
Lieutenant Warren
Ensign Huey
Chief Petty Officer Gibson
Chief Petty Officer Scott
Chief Petty Officer Nash
Chief Petty Officer Ken
Chief Petty Officer Cain
Petty Officer First Class Shin
Petty Officer First Class Randy
Petty Officer First Class John
Petty Officer First Class Alberto
Petty Officer First Class Makenzie
Petty Officer Second Class Namatsu
Carl Subit
Pamil Macdamil
Hitorin
Hermes
Cray
Duncan
Marcy
Ensign Meyer
Medicine
Hauman
Crank
Abbas Garvey
Cuaron
Sergi
EGM
Alyona Pagie
Aborigine Stromatolite
Zeta Mandira
Amaran
Krad
Kimberley
Yuka Kazama
Colored
Eldesko Baye
Alvenicica Kyethte
Nack Rajang
Phonio Rajhan Ashik
Fomn Rofte
Yhan Kreik
D’mad
Sato
Elza Fosta